Olimpíada de Língua Portuguesa
Finalistas
do gênero Poema
Aluno:
ADOLFO SI RUIPI SIMISUTÉ - Campinápolis
- MT
ESCOLA
MUNICIPAL ANASTACIO FELICIANO ALVES
Professora:
MARIA DIAS DOS SANTOS
Aluno:
ALESSANDRO CAVALCANTE DE SOUSA - Pedra Branca - CE
EEF
ANTONIO MARCIONILIO
Professora:
MARUA LUCIRENE B. PEREIRA
Aluno:
ALEXSANDRO MATHEUS DE QUEIROZ SOBRINHO - Pau dos Ferros - RN
ESCOLA
ESTADUAL ENS DE 1. GRAU TARCISIO MAIA
Professora:
FRANCINEIDE ALVES DE AQUINO
Aluna:
ALINE ROCHA GONDIN PATRÍCIO - Alagoa Nova - PB
EMEIEF
CASA DA CRIANCA MENINO JESUS
Professora:
ROSÂNGELA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
Aluna:
ALINE VIEIRA - Guarani das Missões - RS
ESCOLA
ESTADUAL TECNICA GUARAMANO
Professora:
CLEUSA BOSZKO DOS SANTOS
Aluna:
ANA CARLA PEREIRA DA SILVA - Guaçuí -
ES
EMEF ISAURA MARQUES DA SILVA - CAIC
Professora:
SILDA MOTA GOMES MORAES
Aluna:
ANA CAROLINA PORTO DE OLIVEIRA - Paty do Alferes - RJ
E
M PROFA. LAUDELINA BERNARDES
Professora:
JETANIA ALVES TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES
Aluna:
ANA KELLY M. CAMPOS - Alvorada de Minas - MG
EE
JOSE MADUREIRA HORTA
Professora:
ILSAETE DA AP. B. SIMÕES
Aluna:
ANDRESA NIQUELE DA SILVA - José da Penha - RN
ESC.
MUL. ARIAMIRO GERMANO DA SILVEIRA
Professora:
SIMONE BISPO DE MOURA COSTA
Aluna:
ANTONIA CAMILA B. DA SILVA - Campos Sales - CE
EEIF
ENG. FRANCISCO THOME DA FROTA
Professora:
FRANCISCA DOS SANTOS
Aluno:
ANTÔNIO VINÍCIUS CARVALHO BARBALHO - Sinop - MT
EMEB
PROF. JURANDIR LIBERINO DE MESQUITA
Professora:
LIA GOEDERT BORGES MONTEIRO
Aluno:
ARIELIS NASCIMENTO DE LIMA - Canapi - AL
ESCOLA
MUNICIPAL LUIZ LEONCIO
Professora:
MARIA LEIDIANE S. L. ALENCAR
Aluna:
BÁRBARA FERNANDA BUENO MARTINS - Panambi - RS
ESCOLA
MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MADALENA
Professora:
MIRIAN ROSANE DALLABRIDA
Aluna:
BEATRIZ SAYURI YOSHIDA - Arapongas - PR
E.M.
ENS. FUND. PAPA JOAO PAULO II
Professora:
ROSELI MORENO FAVERO DE BARROS
Aluna:
CHAINE LILIAN MINELLA NAVA - Aratiba - RS
ESC
MUN ENS FUN SÃO ROQUE
Professora:
DIRLENE MARIA AMBROSIO DA SILVA
Aluno:
CLAUZEMIR MOREIRA RODRIGUES NORTE - Dianópolis - TO
ESCOLA
MUNICIPAL ASSENTAMENTO BELA VISTA
Professora:
MARIA DELCI MOREIRA DE MELO
Aluno:
ELDER RENATO CAZARIM JUNIOR - Guarará - MG
EM
FERREIRA MARQUES
Professora:
ELIZANGELA PACHECO
Aluno:
EMERSON DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA - Concórdia do Pará - PA
EMEF
SANTA RITA
Professora:
FRANCISCA CLEOMAR LIMA DE SOUZA
Aluno:
FABIO HENRIQUE SILVA ANJOS - São Paulo - SP
EMEF
ANTONIO SANT ANA GALVAO FREI
Professora:
PATRÍCIA ALVES DE AMORIM
Aluna:
GIULIA SANTANA FUCILIERI - Mata de São João - BA
ESC.
MUN. JOSE SEIXAS DE ALMEIDA FILHO
Professora:
LICIA BRITO DOS SANTOS
Aluno:
GUILHERME RESENDE FERREIRA - Niquelândia - GO
ESC.
MUN. PADRE VALENTIM RODRIGUES
Professora:
CLAUDIANE ALVES APOLINÁRIO
Aluno:
IGOR YURI YURKEVITCH MARTOSZAT - Porto União - SC
EEB
PROF CLEMENTINO BRITTO
Professor:
ROBERVAL ALVES DE LIMA
Aluna:
INGRID JANUARIO DE SANTANA - São José dos Campos - SP
ESC.
PROFA. ANA HERONDINA SOARES SCHYCHOF
Professora:
ANA LUCIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA
Aluno:
JONATHAN LUIS KUCZIRCA - Rio Verde - GO
ESC
MUL RURAL DE ENS FUND AGUA MANSA COQUEIROS
Professora:
MARCIA SALUSTIANO CARVALHO LEÃO
Aluno:
JOSÉ EZEQUIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA - Jequiá da Praia - AL
ESC.
MUN. DE EDUCACAO BÁSICA MANOEL COTIAS DE JESUS
Professora:
MARIA BERNADETE DO NASCIMENTO
Aluna:
JUSIMARA DERALÚCIA DE SOUZA - Petrolina - PE
ESC.
JOSE ESMERINDO RIBEIRO
Professora:
MARIA IZABEL S. CARVALHO
Aluna:
KARLA BRAGGA DE ALCÂNTARA - São Paulo - SP
ESC.
PROF. JOSE HERMENEGILDO LEONI
Professora:
MARIA NÚBIA DE CARVALHO COSTA DOS ANJOS
Aluna:
LAURA VIVIAN CAPELETE - Taubaté - SP
EMEF
PROF. LUIZ RIBEIRO MUNIZ
Professora:
MARIA DE LOURDES MONTEIRO
Aluno:
LUAN FLORÊNCIO DE MORAIS - Cidade
Ocidental - GO
ESC
MUN NOVA FRIBURGO
Professora:
CRISTIANE ALVES MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
Aluno:
LUIZ GUSTAVO BOURGEOIS - Santo Antônio do Jardim - SP
EMEF
ROMUALDO DE SOUZA BRITO
Professora:
ANDREIA FERNANDA DE CARVALHO CALEGARI BATISTA
Aluna:
MARIA SARA ANDRADE NUNES - Quixaba - PE
ESC.
MUN. MANOEL JOAQUIM DE SANTANA
Professora:
MARIA SARA ANDRADE NUNES
Aluna:
MARIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA - Tabuleiro do Norte - CE
ESC.
ENS. BÁSICO BENEDITO GOMES DE LIMA
Professora:
MARIA LUCIMAR S. DE MONTE
Aluno:
MAYKSON DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA -São Fidélis - RJ
E
M MARIA JALES COUTO
Professora:
SILVANIA FERREIRA FARIA DE AZEVEDO
Aluna:
MILENA SILVA E SOUZA - Barbacena - MG
EM
EMB MARTIM FRANCISCO
Professora:
REGINA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA BECK
Aluna:
PÂMELA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA - São Sebastião do Paraíso - MG
EM
NAPOLEAO VOLPE
Professora:
MARÍLIA DE SOUZA NEVES
Aluna:
PAOLA ANDRADE VIEIRA -Araranguá - SC
EEB
PROF OTILIA DA SILVA BERTI
Professora:
ANA PAULA CIRIMBELI CORAL MACCARINI
Aluna:
VANESSA SOARES FRAGOSO -Três Barras - SC
EB
MUN. JOAO PACHECO DE MIRANDA LIMA
Professora:
FRANCILEINE ALVES
Aluna:
VÂNIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - Espigão do Oeste - RO
EMEF
TEOBALDO FERREIRA
Professora:
LUCINÉIA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário